Select Route

to
  • 797 Cross via Kilmaine to Ballinrobe

    ( Day: Friday)

    09:45

    Cross

    1hr 15min

    11:00

    Ballinrobe (Super Value)

    797 Cross via Kilmaine to Ballinrobe
    Stops Departs Return
    Cross 09:45 14:45
    Gortjordan 09:55 14:35
    Dalgan 10:05 14:25
    Shrule 10:10 14:20
    Kilconly 10:25 14:05
    Kilmaine 10:40 13:50
    Ballinrobe (Supervalu) 11:00 13:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 798 Killeen to Louisburgh

    ( Day: Tuesday,Thursday)

    11:10

    Killeen

    1hr 20min

    12:30

    Louisburgh (Community Centre)

    798 Killeen to Louisburgh
    Stops Departs Return
    Killeen 11:10 14:15
    Killadoon 11:15 14:20
    Sixnoggins 11:30 14:30
    Feenone 11:45 14:40
    Louisburgh (Community Centre) 12:00 14:00
    Killsallagh 12:10 13:25
    Culleen 12:20 13:35
    Louisburgh (Community Centre) 12:30 13:45
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 799 Ballycroy to Belmullet

    ( Day: Tuesday)

    11:15

    Ballycroy

    1hr 35min

    12:50

    Belmullet (The Square)

    799 Ballycroy to Belmullet
    Stops Departs Return
    Claggan 11:15 16:35
    Castlehill 11:20 16:30
    Lettra 11:25 16:25
    Tallagh 11:30 16:20
    Drumslide 11:35 16:15
    Doona 11:40 16:10
    Ballycroy (Post Office) 12:00 15:50
    Knockmoyleen 12:05 15:45
    Srahnamanragh 12:15 15:35
    Bangor Erris (Spar) 12:30 15:20
    Glencastle 12:45 15:05
    Belmullet (The Square) 12:50 15:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 800 Inishbiggle Island to Ballycroy

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday,Saturday)

    09:05

    Inisbiggle

    15min

    09:20

    Ballycroy

    800 Inishbiggle Island to Ballycroy
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 09:05 16:35
    Dorans Point 09:10 16:30
    Ballycroy 09:20 16:20
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 801 Inisbiggle Island to Achill Sound

    ( Day: Sunday,Thursday)

    11:55

    Inisbiggle

    45min

    12:40

    Achill Sound

    801 Inisbiggle Island to Achill Sound
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 10:25 16:35
    Dorans Point 10:30 16:30
    Ballycroy 10:40 16:20
    Achill Sound 11:10 15:45
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »