Select Route

to
  • 792 Mayo Abbey To Castlebar – Fortnightly

    ( Day: Thursday)

    10:50

    Mayo Abbey

    1hr

    11:50

    Castlebar

    792 Mayo Abbey To Castlebar – Fortnightly
    Stops Departs Return
    Mayo Abbey 10:50 16:30
    Stonepark 11:00 16:20
    Rathnacreeva 11:15 16:05
    Ballyglass 11:25 15:55
    Castlebar 11:50 15:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 793 Townalough to Mayo Abbey Centre

    ( Day: Friday)

    11:30

    Townalough

    1hr 30min

    13:00

    Mayo Abbey Centre

    793 Townalough to Mayo Abbey Centre
    Stops Departs Return
    Townalough 11:30 17:00
    Ballinlough 11:40 16:50
    Derrowel 11:50 16:40
    Brownhall 12:00 16:30
    Rathnacreeva 12:15 16:15
    Clogher 12:30 16:00
    Ballyglass 12:40 15:50
    Mountpleasant 12:45 15:45
    Drishaghaun 12:50 15:40
    Ballinaster 12:55 15:35
    Mayo Abbey Centre 13:00 15:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 794 Mayo Abbey After School Service

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday)

    08:50

    Abbeytots Creche

    5min

    08:55

    Mayo Abbey National School

    794 Mayo Abbey After School Service
    Stops Departs Return
    Abbeytots Creche 08:50 14:05
    Mayo Abbey National School 08:55 14:00
    Abbeytots Creche 15:05
    Mayo Abbey National School 15:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 795 Kilkelly to Ballyhaunis

    ( Day: Thursday)

    10:50

    Kilkelly

    40mins

    11:30

    Ballyhaunis (Super Value)

    795 Kilkelly to Ballyhaunis
    Stops Departs Return
    Kilkelly 10:50 13:40
    Shammer 10:55 13:35
    Urlar 11:00 13:25
    Cloorowe 11:05 13:25
    Cummar 11:10 13:20
    Arderry 11:15 13:15
    Toreen 11:25 13:05
    Ballyhaunis (Super Value) 11:30 13:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 796 Ballyhaunis and Environs. (S1) Kilkelly (Local)

    ( Day: Friday)

    09:30

    Tober

    20 minutes

    09:50

    Kilkelly

    796 Ballyhaunis and Environs. (S1) Kilkelly (Local)
    Stops Departs Return
    Tober 09:30 15:00
    Kilkelly 09:45 14:45
    Kilkelly (village) 09:50 14:40
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »