Select Route

to
  • 800 Inisbiggle Island to Dorans Point to Ballycroy

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday,Saturday)

    09:05

    Inisbiggle

    15min

    09:20

    Ballycroy

    800 Inisbiggle Island to Dorans Point to Ballycroy
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 09:05 16:35
    Dorans Point 09:10 16:30
    Ballycroy 09:20 16:20
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 801 Inisbiggle Island to Achill Sound

    ( Day: Sunday,Thursday)

    10:25

    Inisbiggle

    45min

    15:45

    Achill Sound

    801 Inisbiggle Island to Achill Sound
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 10:25 16:35
    Dorans Point 10:30 16:30
    Ballycroy 10:40 16:20
    Achill Sound 11:10 15:45
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 802 Blacksod To Belmullet

    ( Day: Thursday)

    10:00

    Blacksod

    45min

    10:45

    Belmullet (The Square)

    802 Blacksod To Belmullet
    Stops Departs Return
    Blacksod 10:00 15:00
    Faulmore 10:10 14:50
    Glosh 10:15 14:45
    Eachléim 10:20 14:40
    Elly Road 10:25 14:35
    Binghamstown 10:35 14:25
    Belmullet (Carter Square) 10:45 14:15
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 803 Ballyglass to Belmullet

    ( Day: Friday)

    11:00

    Ballyglass, Morahan

    50min

    14:15

    Belmullet (Market Square)

    803 Ballyglass to Belmullet
    Stops Departs Return
    Morahan 11:00 15:05
    Ballyglass 11:10 14:55
    Knockshambo 11:20 14:45
    Tipp 11:30 14:35
    Tallagh 11:40 14:25
    Belmullet (Carter Square) 11:50 14:15
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 804 Belmullet to Rossport

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday)

    07:40

    Belmullet

    1hr 15min

    15:55

    Rossport (College)

    804 Belmullet to Rossport
    Stops Departs Return
    Belmullet (The Square) 07:40 17:10
    Glencastle (Castle Inn) 07:50 17:05
    Barnatra (Post Office) 08:00 16:50
    Inver (Church) 08:10 16:40
    Glengad 08:20 16:30
    Pullathomas (School) 08:30 16:20
    Aughoose (Church) 08:40 16:10
    Rossport (College) 08:55 15:55
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »