Select Route

to
  • 803 (S1) Ballyglass to Belmullet & Environs

    ( Day: Friday)

    10:50

    Ballyglass

    55min

    14:30

    Belmullet (Market Square)

    803 (S1) Ballyglass to Belmullet & Environs
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballyglass 10:50 15:25
    Knockshambo 11:00 15:15
    Morahan 11:05 15:10
    Tipp 11:20 14:55
    Tallagh 11:30 14:45
    Annagh (on demand)
    Corclough 11:40 14:35
    Belmullet (Carter Square) 11:45 14:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 805 Achill South East to Achill Sound

    ( Day: Friday)

    08:30

    Dooega

    1hr 10min

    10:30

    Achill Sound

    805 Achill South East to Achill Sound
    Stops Departs Return
    Dooega 08:30 11:40
    Ashleam 08:40 11:30
    Cloughmore 08:50 11:20
    Dereens 09:00 11:10
    Glencoe 09:05 11:05
    Bleanaskill 09:10 11:00
    Shraheens 09:15 10:55
    Achill Sound (Post Office) 09:20 10:50
    Polranny 09:25 10:45
    Tonragee 09:30 10:40
    Achill Sound 09:40 10:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 806 Achill Sound North West Service

    ( Day: Friday)

    12:00

    Dooagh

    1hr

    14:00

    Achill Sound (Super Value)

    806 Achill Sound North West Service
    Stops Departs Return
    Keelwest, Dooagh 12:00 15:10
    Keel 12:05 14:55
    Dookinella 12:10 14:50
    Dugort 12:20 14:35
    Valley 12:30 14:25
    Dooniver 12:40 14:15
    Bunnacurry 12:50 14:10
    Saula 12:55 14:05
    Achill Sound ( Super Value ) 13:00 14:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 812 Coguala to Clogher

    ( Day: Wednesday)

    09:15

    Ballyglass, Cogaula

    1hr 35min

    10:50

    Clogher Community Centre

    812 Coguala to Clogher
    Stops Departs Return
    Cogaula 10:00 14:00
    Knockaraha 10:07 13:54
    Kilfaul 10:18 13:43
    Ballintubber 10:22 13:39
    Castleburke 10:30 13:31
    Castlecarra 10:40 13:21
    Moorehall 10:50 13:11
    Cloonboro 10:58 13:03
    Carrowjames 11:06 12:55
    Clogher Community Centre 11:16 12:45
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 813 (S1) Knockaraha to Ballintubber

    ( Day: Monday)

    10:00

    Knockaraha

    45 minutes

    13:00

    Ballintubber

    813 (S1) Knockaraha to Ballintubber
    Stops Departs Return
    Knockaraha 10:00 13:45
    Kilkeeran 10:20 13:25
    Partry 10:29 13:16
    Kilfaul 10:36 13:09
    Ballintubber Resource Centre 10:45 13:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »