Select Route

to
  • 787 Ballina to Attymass

    ( Day: Tuesday)

    11:00

    Ballina

    1hr

    12:00

    Attymass (Fr. Peyton Centre)

    787 Ballina to Attymass
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballina 11:00 17:00
    Carralavin 11:10 16:50
    Glenree 11:15 16:45
    Bonniconlon 11:45 16:15
    Kilgarvin 11:50 16:10
    Cullane 11:55 16:05
    Attymass (Fr. Peyton Centre) 12:00 16:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 788 Foxford To Ballina

    ( Day: Friday)

    11:00

    Foxford

    1hr

    12:00

    Ballina (Market Square)

    788 Foxford To Ballina
    Stops Departs Return
    Foxford 11:00 17:00
    Attymachugh 11:15 16:45
    Attymass 11:20 16:40
    Cullane 11:25 16:35
    Bonniconlon 11:30 16:30
    Carralavin 11:50 16:10
    Ballina (Market Square) 12:00 16:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 789 (a) Knockmore Service

    ( Day: Tuesday)

    10:30

    Cloghans

    30 minutes

    11:00

    Knockmore

    789 (a) Knockmore Service
    Stops Departs Return
    Newtown, Cloghans 10:30 13:30
    Ballymacredmona 10:45 13:15
    Toneybane Knockmore (Community Centre) 11:00 13:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 789 (b) Foxford to Attymass

    ( Day: Tuesday)

    11:15

    Foxford

    45min

    12:00

    Attymass (Fr. Peyton Centre)

    789 (b) Foxford to Attymass
    Stops Departs Return
    Foxford 11:15 16:30
    Attymachugh 11:30 16:20
    Cullane 11:45 16:10
    Attymass (Fr. Peyton Centre) 12:00 16:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 791 Mayo Abbey Via Knock To Claremorris – Fortnightly Service

    ( Day: Thursday)

    10:15

    Mayo Abbey

    3hr 5min

    13:20

    Claremorris

    791 Mayo Abbey Via Knock To Claremorris – Fortnightly Service
    Stops Departs Return
    Mayo Abbey 10:15 17:35
    Stonepark 10:20 17:30
    Brownhall 10:30 17:20
    Rathncreeva 10:40 17:10
    Ballyglass 10:50 17:00
    Derrowel 11:00 16:50
    Ballinlough 11:10 04:40
    Townalough 11:20 16:30
    Facefield 11:30 16:20
    Knock 12:50
    Claremorris 13:20 16:00
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »