Select Route

to
  • Rossport & Environs

    ( Day: Monday,Wednesday)

    10:30

    Pulathomas

    1 Hour

    11:30

    Rossport (Teach Greanní)

    Rossport & Environs
    Stops Departs Return
    Pulathomas 10:30 15:30
    Glenamoy 10:45 15:15
    Cornboy 11:00 15:00
    Porturlin 11:15 14:45
    Rossport (Teach Greanní) 11:30 14:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • Inis Bigil Island to Achill Sound

    ( Day: Sunday)

    11:55

    Inisbiggle

    45min

    12:40

    Achill Sound

    Inis Bigil Island to Achill Sound
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 11:55 16:35
    Dorans Point 12:00 16:30
    Ballycroy 12:10 16:20
    Achill Sound 12:40 15:45
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • Inis Bigil Island to Achill Sound

    ( Day: Thursday)

    10:25

    Inisbiggle

    45min

    11:10

    Achill Sound

    Inis Bigil Island to Achill Sound
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 10:25 16:35
    Dorans Point 10:30 16:30
    Ballycroy 10:40 16:20
    Achill Sound 11:10 15:45
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • Inis Bigil Island to Ballycroy

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Friday,Saturday)

    09:05

    Inisbiggle

    15min

    09:20

    Ballycroy

    Inis Bigil Island to Ballycroy
    Stops Departs Return
    Inisbiggle 09:05 16:35
    Dorans Point 09:10 16:30
    Ballycroy 09:20 16:20
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • Achill Sound North West

    ( Day: Friday)

    13:30

    Achill Sound (Super Value)

    1hr 50min

    15:20

    Dooega

    Achill Sound North West
    Stops Departs Return
    Achill Sound ( Super Value ) 13:30
    Tonragee 13:40
    Pullranny 13:45
    Achill Sound ( Super Value ) 14:00
    Dooniver 14:15
    The Valley 14:25
    Dugort 14:40
    Keel 15:00
    Dooega 15:20
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »