Select Route

to
  • 4992. Killala and Surrounds (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Wednesday)

    19:00

    Ballysakerry

    1hr 30min

    20:30

    Killala Community Centre

    4992. Killala and Surrounds (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballysakerry 19:00 00:00
    Crosspatrick 19:10 23:50
    Kincon ( Kilfian) 19:25 23:35
    Carrowmore Lacken ( Lacken Strand) 19:45 23:15
    Carrowmore Lacken ( Kilcummin ) 20:00 23:00
    Palmerstown Bridge 20:15 22:45
    Ross Killala 20:20 22:40
    Killala Town 20:25 22:35
    Killala Community Centre 20:30 22:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4993 Killala to Knockmore via Ballina (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Monday)

    19:00

    Killala via Ballina

    1hr 25min

    22:35

    Knockmore

    4993 Killala to Knockmore via Ballina (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballysakerry 19:00 23:55
    Carrowmore Lacken 19:15 23:40
    Ross Killala 19:30 23:25
    Killala Community Centre 19:40 23:15
    Killala Road, Ballina 19:55 23:00
    Knockmore 20:20 22:35
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 9595 Inver to Glenamoy Community Centre via Rossport

    ( Day: Tuesday)

    10:10

    Knocknalower

    1 hr 10 minutes

    14:30

    Glenamoy Community Centre

    9595 Inver to Glenamoy Community Centre via Rossport
    Stops Departs Return
    Inver 10:10 15:41
    Glengad 10:18 15:33
    Knocknalower 10:28 15:23
    Aughoose 10:35 15:16
    Rossport (Teach Greanní) 10:50 15:01
    Stonefield 11:03 14:48
    Glenamoy Community Centre 11:21 14:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 10093 Rossport (Teach Greanní)

    ( Day: Wednesday)

    10:30

    Pulathomas

    1 Hour

    14:30

    Rossport (Teach Greanní)

    10093 Rossport (Teach Greanní)
    Stops Departs Return
    Pulathomas 10:30 15:30
    Glenamoy 10:45 15:15
    Cornboy 11:00 15:00
    Porturlin 11:15 14:45
    Rossport (Teach Greanní) 11:30 14:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »