Select Route

to
  • 4648 Lahardane to Ballina

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday)

    09:00

    Kilmurry (Centre)

    1hr 10min

    10:10

    Ballina (Market Square)

    4648 Lahardane to Ballina
    Stops Departs Return
    Kilmurry (Centre) 09:00 15:50
    Lahardane (Leonard shop) 09:10 15:40
    Crossmolina (Mulhern's shop) 09:25 15:25
    Ardagh 09:35 15:15
    Ballina (Rural Training Centre) 09:50 15:00
    Ballina (Abbeywreath) 10:00 14:50
    Ballina (Market Square) 10:10 14:40
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4649 Ballycastle to Ballina

    ( Day: Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday)

    08:00

    Ballycastle (Frankie McNamee)

    1hr 30min

    09:30

    Ballina (Abbey Wreaths)

    4649 Ballycastle to Ballina
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballycastle (Frankie McNamee) 08:00 17:10
    Carrowmore (Kerryman Inn) 08:15 16:55
    Palmerstown Bridge 08:25 16:45
    Kilfian (Church) 08:40 16:30
    Killala (Centra Car Park) 08:55 16:15
    Ballina (Rural Training Centre) 09:10 16:00
    Ballina (Market Square) 09:20 15:50
    Ballina (Abbey Wreaths) 09:30 15:40
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4991 (S1) Kilmeena Via Westport, Islandeady To Castlebar (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Friday)

    18:30

    Kilmeena

    1hr 50min

    21:00

    Castlebar (Castle Street Car Park)

    4991 (S1) Kilmeena Via Westport, Islandeady To Castlebar (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Rosduane 18:30
    Roscahill 18:45
    Kilmeena (Buckfield Inn) 18:50
    Kilmeena (Community Centre) 18:55
    Fahy Community Centre 19:15
    Westport (Library) 19:30
    Clogher, Westport 19:45
    Islandeady (Community Centre) 20:05
    Castlebar (Castle Street Carpark) 20:20
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4991 (S2) Kilmeena Via Westport, Islandeady To Castlebar (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Friday)

    21:00

    2hr 5min

    Clogher Community Centre

    4991 (S2) Kilmeena Via Westport, Islandeady To Castlebar (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Westport (Library) 21:00
    Fahy Community Centre 21:15
    Kilmeena (Community Centre) 21:30
    Kilmeena (Buckfield Inn) 21:40
    Roscahill 21:45
    Rosduane 22:00
    Castlebar (Castle Street Carpark) 22:30
    Islandeady (Community Centre) 22:45
    Clogher, Westport 23:05
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4992. Killala and Surrounds (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Wednesday)

    19:00

    Ballysakerry

    1hr 30min

    20:30

    Killala Community Centre

    4992. Killala and Surrounds (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballysakerry 19:00 00:00
    Crosspatrick 19:10 23:50
    Kincon ( Kilfian) 19:25 23:35
    Carrowmore Lacken ( Lacken Strand) 19:45 23:15
    Carrowmore Lacken ( Kilcummin ) 20:00 23:00
    Palmerstown Bridge 20:15 22:45
    Ross Killala 20:20 22:40
    Killala Town 20:25 22:35
    Killala Community Centre 20:30 22:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »