Select Route

to
  • 4991 Kilmeena Via Westport, Islandeady To Castlebar (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Friday)

    18:30

    Kilmeena

    1hr 50min

    20:20

    Castlebar (Castle Street Car Park)

    4991 Kilmeena Via Westport, Islandeady To Castlebar (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Rosduane 18:30 22:00
    Roscahill 18:45 21:45
    Kilmeena (Buckfield Inn) 18:50 21:40
    Kilmeena (Community Centre) 18:55 21:35
    Fahy Community Centre 19:15 21:15
    Westport (Library) 19:30 21:00
    Clogher, Westport 19:45 23:05
    Islandeady (Community Centre) 20:05 22:45
    Castlebar (Castle Street Carpark) 20:20 22:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4992. Killala and Surrounds (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Wednesday)

    19:00

    Ballysakerry

    1hr 30min

    20:30

    Killala Community Centre

    4992. Killala and Surrounds (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballysakerry 19:00 00:00
    Crosspatrick 19:10 23:50
    Kincon ( Kilfian) 19:25 23:35
    Carrowmore Lacken ( Lacken Strand) 19:45 23:15
    Carrowmore Lacken ( Kilcummin ) 20:00 23:00
    Palmerstown Bridge 20:15 22:45
    Ross Killala 20:20 22:40
    Killala Town 20:25 22:35
    Killala Community Centre 20:30 22:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 4993 Killala via Ballina to Knockmore (Evening Service)

    ( Day: Monday)

    19:00

    Killala via Ballina

    1hr 25min

    20:25

    Knockmore

    4993 Killala via Ballina to Knockmore (Evening Service)
    Stops Departs Return
    Ballysakerry 19:00 23:55
    Crosspatrick 19:10 23:45
    Kincon ( Kilfian) 19:25 23:30
    Palmerstown Bridge 19:35 23:20
    Ross Killala 19:40 23:15
    Killala Town 19:45 23:10
    Killala Community Centre 19:50 23:05
    Ballina Bus Station 20:10 22:45
    Knockmore 20:25 22:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
  • 9595 Rossport & Environs

    ( Day: Monday,Wednesday)

    10:30

    Pulathomas

    1 Hour

    11:30

    Rossport (Teach Greanní)

    9595 Rossport & Environs
    Stops Departs Return
    Pulathomas 10:30 15:30
    Glenamoy 10:45 15:15
    Cornboy 11:00 15:00
    Porturlin 11:15 14:45
    Rossport (Teach Greanní) 11:30 14:30
    • Boarding Point
    • Droping Point
Translate »